Where the magic happens : )

Nennliste Murhof

Nr Name Club HCP
1 Josef Adam Murhof 17,6
2 Sandro Angkawidjaja Murhof 2,0
3 Brigitta Clementschitsch Murhof 10,0
4 Evelyn Egger Murhof 7,9
5 Georg Egger Murhof 5,4
6 Nicolas Egger Murhof 4,7
7 Tim Egger Murhof 22,8
8 Christina Feneberg Murhof 22,5
9 Erich Rieger-Feneberg Murhof 17,0
10 Viktoria Trubert-Bernroitner GC St. Pölten 31,5
11 Heimo Bernroitner GC St. Pölten 30,5
12 Harald Gärtner Murhof 11,5
13 Gunther Glawar Murhof 15,8
14 Franz JESERZNIK Murhof 12,6
15 Michael KOFLER Murhof 18,3
16 Edmund Müller Murhof 10,7
17 Erwin sen. MÜLLER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 10,7
18 Antonia REIF Murhof 9,9
19 Nikolaus REIF Murhof 14,5
20 Simona REIF Murhof 11,0
21 Michael Szmej Murhof 11,7
22 Oliver Szmej Murhof 14,4
23 Claudia URSCHLER Murhof 18,9
24 Maria Viet Murhof 8,6
25 Michael VIET Murhof 13,9
26 Patrick VIET Murhof 1,3
27 Iris WAECHTER Murhof 7,6
28 Christoph Prasthofer-Wagner Murhof 25,2
29 Michael Wanz Murhof 19,6
30 Hannes ZEBINGER Murhof 10,8
31 Arthur Zirl Murhof 24,2
32 Johannes ZIRL Murhof 11,4
33 Serge STOCKINGER GC Erzherzog Johann 6,7
34 Burkhard Plotho Murhof 13,3
35 Jutta Plotho Murhof 24,8
36 Fanny Wolte Murhof -0,5
37 Harald Wolf Murhof 15,8
38 Harald Pall Murhof 11,6
39 Astrid Zenker Murhof 16,6
40 Erwin Großschädl Murhof 12,4
41 Paul Großschädl Murhof 23,0
42 Harald MÜLLER Murhof 11,3
43 Fabian Lang Murhof 2,0
44 Franz Josef LIEBICH Murhof 13,2
45 Sorina Liebich Murhof 16,5
46 Doris Majcen Murhof 14,5
47 Chris Utermarck Golf- und Land-Club Berlin-Wannsee e.V. 1,0
48 Harald Holzknecht Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 32,1
49 Gernot Zechner GC Almenland 10,2
50 Dieter Hölbing Murhof 21,0
51 Elisabeth HÖLBING Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 38,0
52 Elisabeth Reicher-Hölbing Murhof 28,6
53 Gerhard Reicher Murhof 20,1
54 Michaela De Valle Murhof 13,9
55 Michaela Nebl-Vogl Murhof 20,6
56 Barbara Haberl Murhof 5,6
57 Peter Haberl Murhof 7,9
58 Patrick KRISPER Murhof 10,7
59 Gerhard Friesacher Murhof 14,1
60 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof 13,1
61 Julius Wagner Murhof 18,4
62 Klaudia Schwarz Murhof 12,6
63 Jörg Krobath Murhof 4,1
64 Monika KRIEGL Murhof 5,2
65 Uwe SCHABERNAK Murhof 4,4
66 Lisa Maria Folk Murhof 2,1
67 Christoph Kubitschke GC Schloss Feistritz-Greencard 10,4
68 Theodor Droschl Murhof 16,2
69 Stephan Hochleitner Murhof 1,5
70 Margherita MÜLLER Murhof 8,4
71 Gerhard Draxler Murhof 15,0
72 BIRGIT HOFER Murhof 5,9
73 Otto Simoner Murhof 11,5
74 Sonja Simoner Murhof 6,5
75 Marcel Josef Wagner Murhof 0,0
76 Elisabeth Christin Vogler GC GolfRange Wien-Achau 8,9
77 Florian MICHEL Golfclub Olching e.V. 6,6
78 Ingeborg MICHEL Golfclub Olching e.V. 17,0
79 Manfred HANIGER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 12,9
80 Monika HANIGER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 8,1
81 Rosemarie Feldmann Golf Club Gut Lärchenhof e.V. 14,2
82 Peter DROSCHL Murhof 13,1
83 Gert KASTNER Murhof 15,2
84 Rudolf HOFER Murhof 5,4
85 Bettina MAY Golf Club Hubbelrath e.V. 23,3
86 Claudia Ulpts Krefelder Golf Club e.V. 16,9
87 Lutz Meyer-Reissenweber Krefelder Golf Club e.V. 14,2
88 Alexander THEUER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 6,1
89 Christian THEUER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 13,8
90 Gustl Starek Colony Club Gutenhof 14,7
91 Yara Starek Colony Club Gutenhof 8,9
92 Beatrice KACHER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 7,8
93 Niki Breisach Murhof 14,3
94 Jörg Prügger Murhof 9,8
95 Josef Neuhold GC Gut Murstätten 13,8
96 Julia Kolb Golfclub Klockerhof 34,5
97 Manfred Stadler GC Gut Murstätten 18,3
98 Ruth Stadler GC Gut Murstätten 16,2
99 Daniela Zeissmann Murhof 9,2
100 Gerhard Zeissmann Murhof 8,0
101 Wolfgang Perusch Murhof 4,1
102 Daniela-Ruth GEYRHOFER-DOLLER Murhof 17,0
103 Gabriela PASCHER Golfclub Schwechat 31,5
104 Alexandra SIMEK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 19,8
105 Denise SIMEK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 19,1
106 Ella Katharina Hees Golf Club Hubbelrath e.V. 25,3
107 Jan Heinrich Hees Golf Club Hubbelrath e.V. 12,8
108 Ulrike Hees Golf Club Hubbelrath e.V. 7,6
109 Ralf Fettweis Golf Club Hubbelrath e.V. 15,6
110 Sonja Kiss Murhof 22,5
111 Günther Kiss Murhof 13,5
112 GERALD PAUNGER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf 12,2
113 Dino Martinovic GC Schloss Feistritz-Greencard 10,5
114 Gernot Brunner GC Gut Freiberg 17,9
115 Gerhard Stingl Golfclub Klockerhof 24,0
116 Simon Austin Murhof 12,5
117 Thomas Austin Murhof 17,3
118 Elisabeth Kirchweger GC Schloss Feistritz-Greencard 29,5
119 Peter Kirchweger GC Schloss Feistritz-Greencard 28,2
120 Roland Schwarzbraun Murhof 22,6
121 Harry Blaschek III Golf Club Semmering 2,4
122 Oscar Droschl Murhof 33,0
123 Sandro Droschl Murhof 25,0
124 Wolfgang Feigg GC Almenland 16,2
125 Gabriele Wartinger Murhof 24,1
126 Markus Wartinger Murhof 13,3
127 Brigitte BLIEM Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard 28,5
128 Robert Kerschbaumer GC Millstätter See 11,1
129 Petra Kerschbaumer GC Millstätter See 20,7
130 Christopher KLEIN Murhof 13,9
131 Alexander Ebenberger Murhof 31,5
132 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten 11,3
133 Petra Neuwirth GC Gut Freiberg 14,7
134 Michael HANSBAUER GC Gut Murstätten 11,7
135 Gerald Stangl Murhof 0,2
136 Christof Glockner GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim 12,2
137 Rene Pachernegg Murhof 18,0
138 Thomas MARESCH Murhof 13,3
139 Elke Tödtling GC Almenland 37,0
140 Elisabeth KLOODT Golfclub Schloss Schönborn 12,0
141 Romina Prügger Murhof 38,0

Startliste Loipersdorf

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
12:00 Uhr 1 Georg Wernicke Golfclub 2000 10,8 11
12:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Makrandreou GC GolfRange Wien-Achau 29,5 32
12:00 Uhr 1 Alexandra SUPPER GC Spillern 14,7 16
12:00 Uhr 1 Nina Stampfl FONTANA 18,7 20
12:00 Uhr 2 Christoph Lohrey Golfclub Drautal/Berg 11,0 11
12:00 Uhr 2 Alfons Moser Golfclub Liebenau 17,8 19
12:00 Uhr 2 Andreas Slama Golfclub 2000 21,5 23
12:00 Uhr 2 Petra Bernhard Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna 54,0 57
12:00 Uhr 3 Gerhard KRÖLL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 18,1 19
12:00 Uhr 3 Dieter Hofmann Golfclub Schwechat 24,5 26
12:00 Uhr 3 Thomas Kohlweiss Golfclub 2000 41,0 44
12:00 Uhr 3 Margit Lebeda Golf & Country Club Brunn 20,5 22
12:00 Uhr 4 Thomas Schulze Golfclub Frühling 18,5 19
12:00 Uhr 4 Klaus Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf 22,2 24
12:00 Uhr 4 Florentina Rebernig GC Thayatal Drosendorf 23,2 25
12:00 Uhr 4 Konstanze Grossauer Golfclub Poysdorf 35,0 38
12:00 Uhr 5 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER GC Gut Altentann 9,7 10
12:00 Uhr 5 Erwin Seirl GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden 10,1 10
12:00 Uhr 5 JÜRGEN ARMBRÜSTER Golfpark Metzenhof 11,3 12
12:00 Uhr 5 Michael Slamanig Golfclub Golfschaukel 19,9 21
12:00 Uhr 6 Manfred Schwebler Colony Club Gutenhof 12,6 13
12:00 Uhr 6 Giovanni BINDONI Golf & Landclub Rasmushof 26,7 29
12:00 Uhr 6 Rainer Goeritz The International Golfers Club 28,6 31
12:00 Uhr 7 Jörgen Nimphy Golf Club Ostseebad Grömitz e.V. 19,0 20
12:00 Uhr 7 Gerhard Zelenka Golfclub Frühling 34,5 37
12:00 Uhr 7 Christine SCHELCH DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 6,5 7
12:00 Uhr 7 Katarzyna Zelenka Golfclub 2000 16,2 18
12:00 Uhr 8 Erich PEINSIPP Murhof 11,1 11
12:00 Uhr 8 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof 17,3 18
12:00 Uhr 8 Helmut Böhler Golfclub Liebenau 19,7 21
12:00 Uhr 8 Raimund Hütter FONTANA 22,0 23
12:00 Uhr 9 Friedrich Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel 16,1 17
12:00 Uhr 9 Rudolf Kreuzberger GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl 23,6 25
12:00 Uhr 9 Andreas Daum Colony Club Gutenhof 27,1 29
12:00 Uhr 9 Ursula Neuwirth-Wahl Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel 24,6 27
12:00 Uhr 10 Rainer Egerbacher Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 8,1 8
12:00 Uhr 10 Klaus Geyrhofer Murhof 12,2 12
12:00 Uhr 10 Alfred Janovsky Colony Club Gutenhof 14,6 15
12:00 Uhr 10 WERNER BECHER GC ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann 24,5 26
12:00 Uhr 11 Gerald Stangl Murhof 0,1 -1
12:00 Uhr 11 Gerhard Seidl Colony Club Gutenhof 17,8 19
12:00 Uhr 11 Martin Bekerle Colony Club Gutenhof 18,3 19
12:00 Uhr 11 Philip Borckenstein-Quirini Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf 34,0 37
12:00 Uhr 12 Ernesto Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof 28,6 31
12:00 Uhr 12 Dieter Bodingbauer GC Larne 30,5 33
12:00 Uhr 12 Petra Durlacher Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf 20,1 22
12:00 Uhr 12 Beatrice Schobesberger Colony Club Gutenhof 29,7 32
12:00 Uhr 13 Robert Balics GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 5,9 6
12:00 Uhr 13 Bernhard MATH Golf-Club Hainburg 9,7 10
12:00 Uhr 13 Heinz Zapletal Golfclub Frühling 17,5 18
12:00 Uhr 13 Susanne Zapletal Golfclub Frühling 16,2 18
12:00 Uhr 14 Michael Gerscha GC Wien 9,4 9
12:00 Uhr 14 Peter Weiss Golfclub Frühling 12,1 12
12:00 Uhr 14 Johannes Kopatschka GC Wien 25,7 27
12:00 Uhr 14 ANDREAS WALTER GOLFCLUB WACHAU 44,0 47
12:00 Uhr 15 Karl Schmid GC Drachenwand - Mondsee 21,7 23
12:00 Uhr 15 Valentin WINKLER Golf & Landclub Rasmushof 22,8 24
12:00 Uhr 15 Lukas SCHERZENLEHNER Golfpark Metzenhof 24,8 26
12:00 Uhr 16 REINHARD PELIKAN DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 10,6 11
12:00 Uhr 16 Johann Leitner Golfclub Frühling 22,8 24
12:00 Uhr 16 Karl Begic Golfclub Frühling 26,5 28
12:00 Uhr 16 Ursula Pelikan DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB 19,3 21
12:00 Uhr 17 Markus Brenner Golfclub 2000 10,4 11
12:00 Uhr 17 Thomas Prenneis Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf 23,7 25
12:00 Uhr 17 Ute Elena Egermaier GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 15,2 17
12:00 Uhr 18 Florian Geissler GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 10,3 10
12:00 Uhr 18 Ernst Trestl Colony Club Gutenhof 26,8 29
12:00 Uhr 18 Laila WUESTER GC Magnolia Valley, Florida 19,6 21
12:00 Uhr 18 Jenny Geissler Golfclub 2000 26,7 29
12:10 Uhr 1 ROBERT GUTKAIS GC ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann 18,5 19
12:10 Uhr 1 Johannes EIBL Grazer Golfclub Thalersee 25,5 27
12:10 Uhr 1 Ewald Kirschenmann Golfclub Frühling 25,9 28
12:10 Uhr 1 Michael Hörtner Golfclub Neulengbach 44,0 47
12:10 Uhr 10 Andreas Holzmüller Murhof 13,6 14
12:10 Uhr 10 Sascha ZELENKA GC Velden Wörthersee 18,1 19
12:10 Uhr 10 Fanny Wolte Murhof -0,8 -1
12:10 Uhr 10 Brigitta Hartl-Wagner GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf 18,8 21

Ergebnisliste Almenland

RangNameClubTeeSPVGHCPGesamtScorekarte
1Barbara GoldgruberGC Almenland2523,239 Scorekarte
2Heike KußmannMurhof3733,539 Scorekarte
3Gernot ZehentleitnerGC Gut Freiberg2627,637 Scorekarte
4Joachim SchmiedhoferGC Gut Freiberg1618,236 Scorekarte
5Tino ANGKAWIDJAJAGolfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard24,334 Scorekarte
6Kilian MandlGC Almenland68,633 Scorekarte
7Andreas KußmannMurhof2021,330 Scorekarte
8Hermann VorraberGC Almenland2022,028 Scorekarte
9Florian HütterGC Gut Freiberg1516,728 Scorekarte
10Wolfgang BierbauerGC Gut Freiberg1516,528 Scorekarte
11Johann Helmut AUERGC Almenland4950,026 Scorekarte
12Elisabeth KladivaMurhof3330,525 Scorekarte
13Christian KladivaMurhof1415,923 Scorekarte